U.S. Mint Sales Figures: American Liberty Top Seller

Interest increased dramatically across U.S. collectible gold coins last week, the latest sales figures from the United States Mint reveal.

More powerful increases were supported by a fall in gold coin costs and encouraged by Thursday's launch of the Mint's first-ever $100 gold coin, the high relief American Liberty.

Just about any merchandise that was gold posted enhanced weekly sales -- both commemorative 2015 $5 US Marshals Services Gold Coins and proof 2015 Gold Eagles, all the uncirculated, the 2015 Proof Gold Buffalo, and nearly every First Partner Gold Coin. For the week through Sunday and not including the new $100 American Liberty, gold products rose by 2,001 units compared to the previous weekly advance of 1,607 units.

When it comes to American Liberty, they are going slower following a raging beginning. Sales through Tuesday reached 42,167 coins for 84.3% of the maximum 50,000. That is a 237 unit increase from Sunday.

U.S. Mint Weekly Best Sellers

The latest $100 gold coin was the most sought merchandise of the week of the Mint.

  1. 2015-W $100 American Liberty High Relief Gold Coin (+42,167 through Tuesday)

  2. 2014-W Proof Silver Eagle (+27,676 to 793,481)

  3. 2015-W Proof Silver Eagle (+21,920 to 497,509)

  4. 2015 Proof Set (+4,592 to 397,700)

  5. 2015 Silver Proof Set (+3,687 to 240,948)

  6. 2015 Mint Set (+2,645 to 207,219)

  7. 2015-P Dwight D. Eisenhower Presidential $1 250-Coin Box (+1,988 to 6,125)

  8. 2015 Uncirculated Silver Eagles (+1,924 to 164,800)

  9. 2015 Presidential $1 Coin Uncirculated Set (+1,795 to 23,945)

  10. 2014-P Franklin Roosevelt $1 Coin Rolls (+1,153 to 53,458)

  11. 2015 Presidential $1 Coin Proof Set (+933 to 171,270)

  12. 2015 Kennedy Presidential $1 & Medal Set (+872 to 17,489)

  13. 2015 Dwight D. Eisenhower (D) $1 Coin Rolls (+584 to 36,875)

  14. 2015-P Blue Ridge Parkway Five Ounce Silver Uncirculated Coin (+542 to 16,627)

  15. 2015 Harry S. Truman Presidential $1 (P) 250-coin box (+525 to 6,848)

The U.S. Mint printed sales updates to 230 numismatic products. One and one hundred of them outperformed their previous weekly sales compared to 60 formerly. Compared to 8 formerly . rose by more than 1,000 units Fifteen products had their sales notched compared to 32 formerly.US Mint Sales: Numismatic Products

Below are tables showing the most recent sales for U.S. Mint numismatic products. The sales period covers July 27, 2015 to August 2, 2015. Products with an asterisk (*) are no longer accessible.

### 2015 March of Dimes Silver Dollars
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
$1 Silver Proof49,39049,5952050.42%
$1 Silver Uncirculated22,24122,3451040.47%
Special Silver Set74,63274,623-9-0.01%
### 2015 US Marshals Commemorative Coins
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
$5 Gold Proof8,0508,126760.94%
$5 Gold Uncirculated5,8745,915410.70%
$1 Silver Proof94,88995,2393500.37%
$1 Silver Uncirculated34,20734,285780.23%
50c Proof54,71654,8671510.28%
50c Uncirculated26,96327,001380.14%
Three Coin Proof Set14,97314,967-6-0.04%
### 2014 National Baseball Hall of Fame Commemorative Coins
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
$5 Gold Proof*32,42732,427
$5 Gold Uncirculated*17,67717,677
$1 Silver Proof*268,076268,076
$1 Silver Uncirculated*131,924131,924
50c Proof257,173257,173
50c Uncirculated146,816146,816
Young Collectors Set29,63029,630
### 2014-P Civil Rights Act of 1964 Silver Dollars
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
$1 Silver Proof*61,99261,992
$1 Silver Uncirculated*24,72024,720
### 2014 50th Anniversary Kennedy Half-Dollars
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
Silver Coin Collection214,801214,9691680.08%
Gold Proof Coin73,21873,215-30.00%
Uncirculated Clad Coin Set*197,608197,608
### Clad Proof Sets
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
2015 Proof Sets393,108397,7004,5921.17%
2014 Proof Sets704,132704,3672350.03%
2013 Proof Sets*802,460802,460
2015 America the Beautiful Quarters Proof Sets73,14173,4773360.46%
2014 America the Beautiful Quarters Proof Sets112,836112,882460.04%
2013 America the Beautiful Quarters Proof Sets*128,377128,377
2015 Truman Coin & Chronicles Set16,82716,83360.04%
2014 Franklin D. Roosevelt Coin & Chronicles Set13,81313,9241110.80%
2013 Theodore Roosevelt Coin & Chronicles Set*15,14515,145
2015 Presidential $1 Coin Proof Sets170,337171,2709330.55%
2014 Presidential $1 Coin Proof Sets224,820224,907870.04%
2013 Presidential $1 Coin Proof Sets*266,618266,618
2015 Happy Birthday Gift Sets10,21010,3801701.67%
2014 Happy Birthday Gift Sets12,28512,308230.19%
2013 Happy Birthday Gift Sets11,20411,21390.08%
2015 Birth Gift Sets18,49918,9394402.38%
2014 Birth Gift Sets31,93231,977450.14%
2013 Birth Gift Sets40,23340,244110.03%
2012 Birth Gift Sets*49,70349,703
### Silver Proof Sets
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
2015 Silver Proof Sets237,261240,9483,6871.55%
2014 Silver Proof Sets424,079424,3742950.07%
2013 Silver Proof Sets*419,720419,720
2015 America the Beautiful Quarters Silver Proof Sets80,21580,5863710.46%
2014 America the Beautiful Quarters Silver Proof Sets116,433116,527940.08%
2013 America the Beautiful Quarters Silver Proof Sets*138,451138,451
2013-W American Silver Eagle Two-Coin Proof Sets*235,689235,689
2015 Congratulations Gift Sets6,3856,465801.25%
2014 Congratulations Gift Sets7,2707,27330.04%
2013 Congratulations Gift Sets18,14218,141-1-0.01%
2014 Limited Edition Silver Proof Sets36,73236,9301980.54%
2013 Limited Edition Silver Proof Sets*47,97147,971
### US Mint Uncirculated Sets
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
2014 American $1 Coin and Currency Set50,00050,000
2015 Uncirculated Mint Sets204,574207,2192,6451.29%
2014 Uncirculated Mint Sets339,772339,9131410.04%
2013 Uncirculated Mint Sets*376,844376,844
2015 Presidential $1 Coin Uncirculated Sets22,15023,9451,7958.10%
2014 Presidential $1 Coin Uncirculated Sets57,20357,300970.17%
2013 Presidential $1 Coin Uncirculated Sets*75,84675,846
2012 Presidential $1 Coin Uncirculated Sets97,95398,1201670.17%
2011 Presidential $1 Coin Uncirculated Sets83,32683,347210.03%
2015 Annual Uncirculated Dollar Coin Sets14,26214,5192571.80%
2014 Annual Uncirculated Dollar Coin Sets27,40027,428280.10%
2013 Annual Uncirculated Dollar Coin Sets*43,15043,150
2013 Theodore Roosevelt Presidential Discovery Sets9,3159,325100.11%
### Coin Discovery Set
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
20145,7765,808320.55%
### Proof Silver Eagles
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
2015-W Proof Silver Eagles475,589497,50921,9204.61%
2014-W Proof Silver Eagles765,805793,48127,6763.61%
2013-W Proof Silver Eagles*868,494868,494
### Uncirculated Silver Eagles
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
2015162,876164,8001,9241.18%
2014*224,548224,532
2013*178,941178,941
### 2015 Proof American Eagle Gold Coins
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
1 oz7,8238,2183955.05%
1/2 oz2,2282,264361.62%
1/4 oz3,5293,602732.07%
1/10 oz8,8959,1522572.89%
4-Coin Set6,3306,6633335.26%
### 2014 Proof American Eagle Gold Coins
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
1 oz*19,84219,842
1/2 oz*5,8325,832
1/4 oz*5,9295,929
1/10 oz*13,86413,864
4-Coin Set*8,8418,861
### Uncirculated American Eagle Gold Coins
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
20153,7033,791882.38%
20147,9127,902
2013*7,2937,293
### Proof American Buffalo Gold Coins
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
2015 Proof Gold Buffalo12,39912,7173182.56%
2014 Proof Gold Buffalo*20,55720,557
2013 Proof Gold Buffalo*18,59418,594
2013 Reverse Proof Gold Buffalo*47,83647,836
### Proof American Platinum Eagle
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
20144,5964,596
2013*5,7465,745
2012*9,0819,081
### America the Beautiful 5 Oz Silver Coins
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
2015-P Blue Ridge Parkway Silver Coins16,08516,6275423.37%
2015-P Kisatchie Silver Coins17,22717,3291020.59%
2015-P Homestead Silver Coins18,86118,915540.29%
2014-P Everglades Silver Coins22,51422,565510.23%
2014-P Great Sand Dunes Silver Coins23,84423,867230.10%
2014-P Arches Silver Coins*28,43428,434
2014-P Shenandoah Silver Coins*28,45128,451
2014-P Great Smoky Mountains Silver Coins*24,71024,710
2013-P White Mountain Silver Coins*20,53020,530
2013-P Perry’s Victory Silver Coins*17,70717,707
2013-P Great Basin Silver Coins*17,79217,792
2013-P Fort McHenry Silver Coins*19,80219,802
2013-P Mount Rushmore Silver Coins*23,54723,547
### First Spouse Gold Coins
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
Jacqueline Kennedy Proof (2015)9,5389,6911531.60%
Jacqueline Kennedy Uncirculated (2015)4,8674,931641.31%
Mamie Eisenhower Proof (2015)2,1072,138311.47%
Mamie Eisenhower Uncirculated (2015)1,4511,476251.72%
Bess Truman Proof (2015)1,9792,004251.26%
Bess Truman Uncirculated (2015)1,4321,448161.12%
Eleanor Roosevelt Proof (2014)*2,3772,377
Eleanor Roosevelt Uncirculated (2014)*1,8861,886
Lou Hoover Proof (2014)2,1622,181190.88%
Lou Hoover Uncirculated (2014)1,6271,63580.49%
Grace Coolidge Proof (2014)2,3152,31610.04%
Grace Coolidge Uncirculated (2014)1,6221,633110.68%
Florence Harding Proof (2014)2,3722,372
Florence Harding Uncirculated (2014)1,6381,64790.55%
Edith Wilson Proof (2013)2,4392,44010.04%
Edith Wilson Uncirculated (2013)1,9331,93850.26%
Ellen Wilson Proof (2013)2,4852,48940.16%
Ellen Wilson Uncirculated (2013)1,9331,93850.26%
Helen Taft Proof (2013)2,5562,55820.08%
Helen Taft Uncirculated (2013)1,9581,96350.26%
Edith Roosevelt Proof (2013)*2,8402,840
Edith Roosevelt Uncirculated (2013)*2,0272,027
Ida McKinley Proof (2013)*2,7242,724
Ida McKinley Uncirculated (2013)*2,0082,008
Alice Paul Proof (2012)*3,5053,505
Alice Paul Uncirculated (2012)*2,7982,798
Frances Cleveland Proof (2012, 1st Term)*3,1583,158
Frances Cleveland Uncirculated (2012 1st Term)*2,4542,454
Caroline Harrison Proof (2012)*3,0463,046
Caroline Harrison Uncirculated (2012)*2,4362,436
Frances Cleveland Proof (2012, 2nd Term)*3,1043,104
Frances Cleveland Uncirculated (2012 2nd Term)*2,4252,425
### Presidential $1 Four-Coin Set
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
2014-P11,69711,708110.09%
2014-D8,4108,426160.19%
2013-P17,77117,771
2013-D14,29914,342430.30%
### Presidential Coins & First Spouse Medal Sets
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
Kennedy16,61717,4898725.25%
Eisenhower4,7434,727-16-0.34%
Truman4,7734,771-2-0.04%
Roosevelt*7,0007,000
Hoover*4,5004,500
Coolidge*4,5004,500
Harding*4,5004,500
Edith Wilson3,9873,987
Ellen Wilson3,9903,990
Helen Taft3,9753,975
Edith Roosevelt4,9824,982
Ida McKinley3,9843,984
Abigail Fillmore10,80310,80960.06%
Jane Pierce8,5858,59050.06%
Buchanan’s Liberty8,5498,55560.07%
Mary Todd Lincoln*15,85815,858
Eliza Johnson6,8906,89660.09%
Julia Grant7,5197,530110.15%
Lucy Hayes5,9135,91740.07%
Lucretia Garfield5,6025,60970.12%
Alice Paul5,4225,42860.11%
Frances Cleveland (1st)4,8974,90360.12%
Caroline Harrison4,7334,733
Frances Cleveland (2nd)4,5484,55570.15%
### Presidential $1 Coin Covers
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
John F. Kennedy15,92516,2523272.05%
Dwight D. Eisenhower12,32812,4501220.99%
Harry S. Truman13,82413,911870.63%
Franklin Roosevelt13,92013,945250.18%
Herbert Hoover11,85511,867120.10%
Calvin Coolidge12,44612,45370.06%
Warren G. Harding12,62312,62960.05%
William Henry Harrison30,83730,837
John Tyler27,47027,470
James K. Polk25,70325,703
Zachary Taylor24,66924,669
Millard Fillmore23,59523,59940.02%
Franklin Pierce22,04722,05140.02%
James Buchanan20,76720,77140.02%
Abraham Lincoln*36,78336,783
Andrew Johnson19,24819,25130.02%
Ulysses S. Grant19,86819,87130.02%
Rutherford B. Hayes17,46717,46920.01%
James Garfield16,69416,69510.01%
Chester Arthur16,78716,78920.01%
Grover Cleveland (1st)15,32315,32410.01%
Benjamin Harrison14,83014,83220.01%
Grover Cleveland (2nd)14,09914,10230.02%
William McKinley14,31814,32350.03%
Theodore Roosevelt16,33516,345100.06%
William Howard Taft13,18813,19350.04%
Woodrow Wilson12,76412,76730.02%
### 2015 John F. Kennedy $1 Coin Rolls, Bags, Boxes
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
25-coin roll set (P)38,27137,615-656-1.71%
25-coin roll set (D)35,47734,808-669-1.89%
100-coin bag (P)1,5031,432-71-4.72%
100-coin bag (D)1,4191,322-97-6.84%
250-coin box (P)4,1894,5293408.12%
250-coin box (D)4,5994,9223237.02%
### 2015 Dwight D. Eisenhower $1 Coin Rolls, Bags, Boxes
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
25-coin roll set (P)39,13439,4913570.91%
25-coin roll set (D)36,29136,8755841.61%
100-coin bag (P)9951,007121.21%
100-coin bag (D)1,0601,06990.85%
250-coin box (P)4,1376,1251,98848.05%
250-coin box (D)3,8334,26443111.24%
### 2015 Harry S. Truman $1 Coin Rolls, Bags, Boxes
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
25-coin roll set (P)39,69339,693
25-coin roll set (D)37,63037,63220.01%
100-coin bag (P)*1,8311,852211.15%
100-coin bag (D)*1,7881,814261.45%
250-coin box (P)6,3236,8485258.30%
250-coin box (D)4,7804,8811012.11%
### 2014 Franklin Roosevelt $1 Coin Rolls, Bags, Boxes
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
25-coin roll set (P)52,30553,4581,1532.20%
25-coin roll set (D)47,50047,549490.10%
100-coin bag (P)*1,9861,986
100-coin bag (D)*1,9681,968
250-coin box (P)6,9776,977
250-coin box (D)5,0255,025
### 2014 Herbert Hoover $1 Coin Rolls, Bags, Boxes
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
25-coin roll set (P)51,10151,123220.04%
25-coin roll set (D)44,18244,206240.05%
100-coin bag (P)*1,9781,978
100-coin bag (D)*1,9901,990
250-coin box (P)6,9946,994
250-coin box (D)5,0505,050
### 2014 Calvin Coolidge $1 Coin Rolls, Bags, Boxes
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
25-coin roll set (P)50,44450,444
25-coin roll set (D)44,94044,940
100-coin bag (P)1,9811,981
100-coin bag (D)*1,9791,979
250-coin box (P)7,1017,101
250-coin box (D)4,9334,933
### 2014 Warren G. Harding $1 Coin Rolls, Bags, Boxes
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
25-coin roll set (P)51,25451,254
25-coin roll set (D)47,15647,156
100-coin bag (P)*1,2821,282
100-coin bag (D)*1,1701,170
250-coin box (P)*6,9956,995
250-coin box (D)*5,0575,057
### Native American Dollar Rolls
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
2015-dated 25-coin roll set (P)13,67313,746730.53%
2015-dated 25-coin roll set (D)13,99214,088960.69%
2015-dated 100-coin bag (P)1,3911,389-2-0.14%
2015-dated 100-coin bag (D)1,3201,354342.58%
2015-dated 250-coin box (P)1,4571,46360.41%
2015-dated 250-coin box (D)1,4461,385-61-4.22%
2014-dated 25-coin roll set (P)19,17319,173
2014-dated 25-coin roll set (D)19,11319,113
2014-dated 100-coin bag (P)1,9871,987
2014-dated 100-coin bag (D)1,9901,990
2014-dated 250-coin box (P)2,6112,611
2014-dated 250-coin box (D)2,4802,480
2013-dated 25-coin roll set (P)*24,91424,914
2013-dated 25-coin roll set (D)*23,86423,864
2013-dated 100-coin bag (P)*1,4811,481
2013-dated 100-coin bag (D)*1,4781,478
2013-dated 250-coin box (P)*2,5082,508
2013-dated 250-coin box (D)*2,4962,496
2013-dated 500-coin box (P)*498498
2013-dated 500-coin box (D)*494494
### Kennedy Half Dollar Rolls
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
2015-dated 200-coin bag (P&D)7,8957,981861.09%
2015-dated 2-roll set (P&D)20,41220,5611490.73%
2014-dated 200-coin bag (P&D)*12,96712,967
2014-dated 2-roll set (P&D)*30,33130,331
2013-dated 200-coin bag (P&D)*9,9809,980
2013-dated 2-roll set (P&D)24,91824,918
2012-dated 200-coin bag (P&D)*10,32310,323
2012-dated 2-roll set (P&D)*33,76633,766
### America the Beautiful Quarters Uncirculated Coin Set
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
2015 Issue17,74917,9151660.94%
2014 Issue27,43727,466290.11%
2013 Issue41,08241,094120.03%
2012 Issue*42,22342,223
2011 Issue39,13939,14890.02%
2010 Issue40,36140,37090.02%
### America the Beautiful Quarters Circulating Coin Set
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
2014 Issue20,18320,213300.15%
2013 Issue26,27726,301240.09%
2012 Issue*24,86924,869
2011 Issue34,09834,113150.04%
2010 Issue37,51437,533190.05%
### America the Beautiful Quarters Three-Coin Sets
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
Blue Ridge Parkway11,17611,4212452.19%
Kisatchie Set11,89611,963670.56%
Homestead Set12,84212,901590.46%
Everglades Set13,14013,153130.10%
Great Sand Dunes Set13,14113,14430.02%
Arches Three-Coin Set14,62214,637150.10%
Shenandoah Three-Coin Set16,25016,25770.04%
Great Smoky Mountains Set18,57418,574
Mount Rushmore Quarters Set16,17916,199200.12%
Fort McHenry Quarters Set15,29415,29840.03%
Great Basin Quarters Set14,74714,74920.01%
Perry’s Victory Quarters Set16,77416,77730.02%
White Mountain Quarters Set18,03818,038
Denali Quarters Set16,76116,77090.05%
Hawaii Volcanoes Quarters Set16,50816,647
Acadia Quarters Set19,15719,16580.04%
Chaco Culture Quarters Set18,67218,67860.03%
El Yunque Quarters Set*19,89119,891
Chickasaw Quarters Set15,51715,517
Vicksburg Quarters Set17,28517,28940.02%
Olympic Quarters Set16,89416,89620.01%
Glacier Quarters Set18,04618,05040.02%
Gettysburg Quarters Set21,65021,65220.01%
Mount Hood Quarters Set17,64517,65050.03%
Grand Canyon Quarters Set20,91320,91520.01%
Yosemite Quarters Set20,99020,99770.03%
Yellowstone Quarters Set23,70323,71070.03%
Hot Springs Quarters Set22,44022,44550.02%
### 2015 Blue Ridge Parkway Quarters
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
100-Coin Bag (S)3,4873,419-68-1.95%
40-Coin Roll (S)3,5413,6501093.08%
Three-Roll Set7,9568,1642082.61%
100-Coin Bag (P)2,1382,167291.36%
100-Coin Bag (D)2,2552,286311.37%
Two-Roll Set7,5067,565590.79%
### 2015 Kisatchie Quarters
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
100-Coin Bag (S)4,4774,48580.18%
40-Coin Roll (S)4,0374,050130.32%
Three-Roll Set8,6978,757600.69%
100-Coin Bag (P)2,1812,267863.94%
100-Coin Bag (D)2,1472,242954.42%
Two-Roll Set7,4847,517330.44%
### 2015 Homestead Quarters
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
100-Coin Bag (S)4,7784,801230.48%
40-Coin Roll (S)7,4954,464-3,031-40.44%
Three-Roll Set9,4279,468410.43%
100-Coin Bag (P)2,8252,824-1-0.04%
100-Coin Bag (D)2,3702,37770.30%
Two-Roll Set7,9027,941390.49%
### 2014 Everglades National Park Quarters
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
100-Coin Bag (S)5,5435,54630.05%
40-Coin Roll (S)5,1475,15250.10%
Three-Roll Set9,7779,78470.07%
100-Coin Bag (P)2,6802,68110.04%
100-Coin Bag (D)2,6082,60910.04%
Two-Roll Set8,1158,11830.04%
### 2014 Great Sand Dunes National Park Quarters
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
100-Coin Bag (S)5,4545,45620.04%
40-Coin Roll (S)5,2065,20930.06%
Three-Roll Set10,00610,01260.06%
100-Coin Bag (P)2,5412,541
100-Coin Bag (D)2,4532,453
Two-Roll Set8,4508,45110.01%
### 2014 Arches National Park Quarters
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
100-Coin Bag (S)5,7535,75740.07%
40-Coin Roll (S)5,5265,52820.04%
Three-Roll Set10,36810,37240.04%
100-Coin Bag (P)2,5032,50410.04%
100-Coin Bag (D)2,4812,48210.04%
Two-Roll Set8,8298,83010.01%
### 2014 Shenandoah National Park Quarters
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
100-Coin Bag (S)5,7365,73820.03%
40-Coin Roll (S)6,0216,02210.02%
Three-Roll Set10,80110,80430.03%
100-Coin Bag (P)2,7052,705
100-Coin Bag (D)2,6442,644
Two-Roll Set9,3139,31410.01%
### 2014 Great Smoky Mountains Quarters
OldSalesLatestSalesGain/Loss%Increase
100-Coin Bag (S)6,3296,327
40-Coin Roll (S)6,5696,568
Three-Roll Set11,63411,634
100-Coin Bag (P)2,9752,974
100-Coin Bag (D)2,8742,874
Two-Roll Set10,05710,057